ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

2/11/17 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 4-6/11/2017

Δημοσιεύτηκε στις 02 Νοεμβρίου 2017

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

04/11/17

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

18:00

 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

04/11/17

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

16:00

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

04/11/17

Β.Α.Κ.

16:30

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

04/11/17

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

18:30

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

AOK XANIA

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

04/11/17

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

16:30

 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

04/11/17

ΛΙΝΤΟ

16:00

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

04/11/17

ΜΟΙΡΩΝ

18:30

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

04/11/17

ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

16:00

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

04/11/17

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

18:30

 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

04/11/17

ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ

12:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

04/11/17

ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ

18:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

04/11/17

ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

19:00

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

05/11/17

ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

14:00

 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

05/11/17

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

17:30

 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

05/11/17

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

15:30

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

05/11/17

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

20:00

 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

05/11/17

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

18:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

ΟΦΗ 2

05/11/17

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

16:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

05/11/17

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

14:00

 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

05/11/17

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

12:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

05/11/17

ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

12:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

ΑΓΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

05/11/17

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

18:00

 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

05/11/17

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

16:00

 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

05/11/17

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

14:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

AOK XANIA

ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

05/11/17

ΛΙΝΤΟ

20:00

 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

05/11/17

ΛΙΝΤΟ

14:00

 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

05/11/17

ΛΙΝΤΟ

12:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

05/11/17

ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

17:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

05/11/17

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

15:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΓΟΡ 2

ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

05/11/17

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

13:00

 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΓΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

05/11/17

ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

18:00

 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ

06/11/17

ΛΙΝΤΟ

21:00

 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ