4/4/19 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 6-8/4/19

Δημοσιεύτηκε στις 04 Απριλίου 2019

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

06/04/19

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

19:00

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

06/04/19

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

17:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

ΟΑΧ 1

06/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

20:00

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

06/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

18:00

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

06/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

16:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

06/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

14:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

ΟΦΗ 2

06/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

12:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3

06/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

10:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1

ΟΦΗ 1

06/04/19

ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

18:30

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

06/04/19

Β.Α.Κ.

16:00

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

06/04/19

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

19:00

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

06/04/19

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

17:00

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

AOK XANΙΑ

06/04/19

ΛΙΝΤΟ

20:00

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

06/04/19

ΛΙΝΤΟ

18:00

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

06/04/19

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

13:00

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

ΟΑΧ 2

06/04/19

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

11:30

ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ

ΟΑΧ 2000

06/04/19

ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

15:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

AOK XANΙΑ

ΧΑΝΙΑ BC

06/04/19

ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

13:30

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΑΧ 2

ΑΓΟΡ 2

06/04/19

ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

13:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΚΥΔΩΝ 1

ΑΓΟΡ 1

06/04/19

ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

15:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3

06/04/19

ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

13:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

07/04/19

ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

16:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

07/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

19:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

07/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

17:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

07/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

15:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

ΟΦΗ 2

07/04/19

ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ

11:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1

07/04/19

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

15:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

07/04/19

ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ

13:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΑΧ 2

AOK XANΙΑ

07/04/19

ΛΙΝΤΟ

11:30

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

ΟΦΗ 1

07/04/19

ΛΙΝΤΟ

10:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

07/04/19

ΜΟΙΡΩΝ

13:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1

ΟΦΗ 3

07/04/19

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

13:00

ΜΠΑΡΑΖ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ B' ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

AOK XANΙΑ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

07/04/19

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

11:30

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΓΟΡ 3

ΚΥΔΩΝ 3

07/04/19

ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

10:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΓΟΡ 1

ΟΑΧ 1

07/04/19

ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ

14:30

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

07/04/19

ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ

13:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 9ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

07/04/19

ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

17:30

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΧΑΝΙΑ BC

ΑΓΟΡ 2

07/04/19

ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

16:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ

07/04/19

ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

12:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΚΥΔΩΝ 1

ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

07/04/19

ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

10:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΚΥΔΩΝ2

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

07/04/19

ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

15:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ

07/04/19

ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

13:00

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ

08/04/19

BAK

20:00

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΦΗ3

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2