ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 1-2/6/2024

01/06/24ΛΙΝΤΟ10:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
01/06/24ΛΙΝΤΟ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2
01/06/24ΛΙΝΤΟ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΣΚΗΣΗ
01/06/24ΛΙΝΤΟ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΟΦΗ 2
01/06/24ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΚΗΣΗΟΦΗ 1
01/06/24ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ16:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ
01/06/24ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
01/06/24ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΡΕΘ.2ΧΑΝΙΑ BC
01/06/24ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ12:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BCΑ Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
01/06/24ΧΑΝΙΩΝ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣAOK XANΙΑΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
01/06/24ΧΑΝΙΩΝ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΟΑΧ 2
01/06/24ΧΑΝΙΩΝ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΑ Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
01/06/24ΧΑΝΙΩΝ16:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U14 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΚΟΡ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΑ Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
01/06/24ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
01/06/24ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣAOK XANΙΑΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ
01/06/24ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ15:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
01/06/24ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥΟΑΧ 1
01/06/24ΣΟΥΔΑΣ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
01/06/24ΣΟΥΔΑΣ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΡΕΘ. 1
01/06/24ΜΕΛΕΣΩΝ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U14 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΚΟΡ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
01/06/24ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΕΦΟΔΟΥ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 1ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
01/06/24ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΕΦΟΔΟΥ11:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
01/06/24ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΕΦΟΔΟΥ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
01/06/24ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΕΦΟΔΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U14 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΚΟΡ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
02/06/24ΛΙΝΤΟ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
02/06/24ΛΙΝΤΟ11:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
02/06/24ΛΙΝΤΟ14:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣΑΣΚΗΣΗ
02/06/24ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ10:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΚΗΣΗΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
02/06/24ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΚΗΣΗΟΦΗ 1
02/06/24ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
02/06/24ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U14 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΚΟΡ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
02/06/24ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ11:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥAOK XANΙΑ
02/06/24ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΡΕΘ. 1ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ
02/06/24ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ14:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BCΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΡΕΘ.2
02/06/24ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BC
02/06/24ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ12:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U14 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΚΟΡ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
02/06/24ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2AOK XANΙΑ
02/06/24ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ17:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑ Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΧΑΝΙΑ BC
02/06/24ΣΟΥΔΑΣ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U12 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
02/06/24ΣΟΥΔΑΣ11:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U13 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΓΟ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥ
02/06/24ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΕΦΟΔΟΥ19:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ MIKTO U11 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 2ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ
(Επισκέφτηκε 190 φορές, 1 Επισκέψεις σήμερα)