ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 22 ΕΩΣ 26/4/23

22/04/23ΛΙΝΤΟ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1
22/04/23ΛΙΝΤΟ12:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
22/04/23ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ14:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΚΗΣΗ 2ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
22/04/23ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BC 1
22/04/23ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ18:00Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BCΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
22/04/23ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ19:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ
22/04/23ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
22/04/23ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ16:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑ Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
22/04/23Β.Α.Κ.09:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 3ΟΦΗ 1
22/04/23Β.Α.Κ.11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 2ΑΣΚΗΣΗ 1
22/04/23ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑΟΦΣΧ 2
22/04/23ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ17:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟAOK XANΙΑ
22/04/23ΣΟΥΔΑΣ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
22/04/23ΣΟΥΔΑΣ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟ.Φ.Σ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝΧΑΝΙΑ BC
22/04/23ΣΟΥΔΑΣ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BC 2
22/04/23ΣΟΥΔΑΣ16:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
23/04/23ΛΙΝΤΟ12:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ
23/04/23ΛΙΝΤΟ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
23/04/23ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ11:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ
23/04/23ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1ΟΦΗ 2
23/04/23ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ14:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΚΗΣΗΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
23/04/23ΧΑΝΙΩΝ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣAOK XANΙΑΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BC 2
23/04/23ΧΑΝΙΩΝ12:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BC
23/04/23ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ16:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ
23/04/23ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
23/04/23ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΑ.Ε. ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ
23/04/23Β.Α.Κ.10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑΑΣΚΗΣΗ
23/04/23Β.Α.Κ.11:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 1ΟΦΗ 2
23/04/23ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ
23/04/23ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
23/04/23ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ U15 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
23/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BC
23/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ13:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΥΔΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
23/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣAOK XANΙΑΧΑΝΙΑ BC
26/04/23ΛΙΝΤΟ19:30Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
26/04/23ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ17:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΚΗΣΗΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΕΦΟΔΟΥ17:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 1ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΕΦΟΔΟΥ19:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 2ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΜΠΟΦΩΡ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΜΠΟΦΩΡ17:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΜΠΟΦΩΡ19:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1
26/04/23ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΟΦΗ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝAOK XANΙΑ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ17:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCΑΟ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ19:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΣΧ 2ΟΑΧ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
26/04/23ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ20:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ MIKTO U13 – U12 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΚΥΔΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
(Επισκέφτηκε 697 φορές, 1 Επισκέψεις σήμερα)