ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΑΠΟ 1 ΕΩΣ 5/6/22.

01/06/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ19:30Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BCΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 
01/06/22ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ19:30Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
02/06/22ΣΟΥΔΑΣ20:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 
04/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2ΑΣΚΗΣΗ 
04/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 
04/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 
04/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 
04/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ18:30Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BC 
04/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ20:30Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 
04/06/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BCΑΓΟΡ 1 
04/06/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 
04/06/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 
04/06/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝIA 2 
04/06/22ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. 
04/06/22ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 
04/06/22Β.Α.Κ.10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 1ΟΦΗ 2 
04/06/22Β.Α.Κ.12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 3ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 
04/06/22Β.Α.Κ.14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 
04/06/22ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 
04/06/22ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
04/06/22ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟΑΓΟΡ 2 
04/06/22ΣΟΥΔΑΣ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 
04/06/22ΣΟΥΔΑΣ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 
05/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. 
05/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 1 
05/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 
05/06/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 3 
05/06/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BCΑΓΟΡ 1 
05/06/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ 
05/06/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΣΦΧ 2ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 
05/06/22ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΟΦΗ 2 
05/06/22ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 
05/06/22Β.Α.Κ.10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 1ΑΣΚΗΣΗ 
05/06/22Β.Α.Κ.12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 
05/06/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCΚΥΔΩΝ 1 
05/06/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΟΦΣΧ 1 
05/06/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. 
05/06/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΚΥΔΩΝ2 
05/06/22ΜΟΙΡΩΝ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΟΦΗ 3 
05/06/22ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 
05/06/22ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
05/06/22ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΑ.Ε. ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ 
05/06/22ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑ Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΑΓΟΡ 2
(Επισκέφτηκε 416 φορές, 1 Επισκέψεις σήμερα)