ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΑΠΟ 30/4 ΕΩΣ 4/5/22

30/04/22ΛΙΝΤΟ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ
30/04/22ΛΙΝΤΟ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
30/04/22ΛΙΝΤΟ20:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2ΑΣΚΗΣΗ
30/04/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
30/04/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1
30/04/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ20:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ
30/04/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΟΡ 2ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
30/04/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΟΡ 1ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙA 1
30/04/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BCΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
30/04/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ17:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
30/04/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ19:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
30/04/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥ
30/04/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
30/04/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
30/04/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ17:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΧΑΝIA 2ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ
30/04/22ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
30/04/22ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
30/04/22ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 1
30/04/22ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ18:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ
30/04/22ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
30/04/22Β.Α.Κ.10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 2ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1
30/04/22Β.Α.Κ.12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 3ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2
30/04/22ΜΟΙΡΩΝ20:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BC
30/04/22ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ18:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
30/04/22ΣΟΥΔΑΣ18:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣΚΗΣΗ
01/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1
01/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΟΦΗ 1
01/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ20:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑΧΑΝΙΑ BC
01/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΚΗΣΗΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 1
01/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ
01/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ
01/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
01/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ20:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3ΟΦΗ 3
01/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΟΡ 1AOK XANΙΑ
01/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΟΡ 2ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
01/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
01/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ17:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BCΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
01/05/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΥΔΩΝ 1ΟΦΣΧ 1
01/05/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΥΔΩΝ2Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
01/05/22ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΑ.Ε. ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ
01/05/22Β.Α.Κ.10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 2ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2
01/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ15:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΑΧ 2000ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
01/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ16:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
01/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΟΣΦΧ 2
04/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ19:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
04/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ18:30ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BCΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
(Επισκέφτηκε 920 φορές, 1 Επισκέψεις σήμερα)