ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 21-22/5/2022

21/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 
21/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 
21/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ18:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BC 
21/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 
21/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ16:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΣΚΗΣΗΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 
21/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ 
21/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΟΡ 1ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 
21/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BCΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 
21/05/22ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ17:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ BCΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ 
21/05/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 
21/05/22Β.Α.Κ.10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 3ΑΣΚΗΣΗ 
21/05/22Β.Α.Κ.12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΦΗ 1ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 1 
21/05/22Β.Α.Κ.14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 
21/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΧΑΝIA 2ΑΓΟΡ 2 
21/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙA 1 
21/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ17:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 
21/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ19:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 
21/05/22ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 
21/05/22ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ ΡΕΘ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 
21/05/22ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ ΡΕΘ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΟΑΧ 2000 
22/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 1 
22/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2ΟΦΗ 2 
22/05/22ΛΙΝΤΟ20:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟΟΦΗ 3 
22/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΣΚΗΣΗ 
22/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 3ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 
22/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 
22/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ17:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2 
22/05/22ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ19:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1ΟΦΗ 1 
22/05/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΥΔΩΝ2ΑΓΟΡ 2 
22/05/22ΧΑΝΙΩΝ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΣΦΧ 2Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 
22/05/22ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ13:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛ 
22/05/22ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛ 
22/05/22ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ17:00ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 
22/05/22ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ11:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΟΦΗ 2 
22/05/22Β.Α.Κ.15:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ 
22/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΧΑΝΙΑ BCAOK XANΙΑ 
22/05/22ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 
22/05/22ΜΟΙΡΩΝ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 
22/05/22ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗΑ.Ε. ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ 
22/05/22ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ 
22/05/22ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ18:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ 
22/05/22ΣΟΥΔΑΣ10:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΟΑΧ 2000ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 
22/05/22ΣΟΥΔΑΣ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΚΩΡΟΝΟΥΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ 
22/05/22 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ ΡΕΘ12:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΓΟΡ 1ΚΥΔΩΝ 1 
22/05/22ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ ΡΕΘ14:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ BCΟΦΣΧ 1 
22/05/22 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ ΡΕΘ16:00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
(Επισκέφτηκε 606 φορές, 1 Επισκέψεις σήμερα)